Professeurs

Année scolaire 2019 - 2020

ALLEMAND

  • Mme CLAVEL Ulrike
  • Mme GRIMA Assia
  • Mme GUILHAMAT Elke
  • Mme NORMAND Hélène

ANGLAIS

  • Mme ALBOUYS-PERROIS Morgane
  • Mme CHAUBERT Monique
  • Mme DUFOUR Claire
  • Mme DURAND Vanessa
  • Mme FOURNET Nathalie
  • Mme FRADET Marylène
  • Mme GERBER Christelle
  • Mme GOVAERE Anne
  • Mme HORST Pascale
  • Mme MADSEN-BOYER Céline
  • Mme ROUSSEAU Sandrine

ARABE

 

DOCUMENTALISTE

  • Mme BOUDOU Sonia
  • Mme GOMBIA Véronique
  • Mme PERES Salomé

ESPAGNOL

  • Mme BONNETAUD Marie
  • Mme BOUISSIERE Pauline
  • Mme BROCHARD Emmanuelle
  • Mme BULATOVIC Elise
  • M. DOS SANTOS Paul
  • Mme GONTHIER Isabelle
  • Mme PELLETIER Frédérique
  • Mme PICHON Coralie-Lorelei

E.PS.

  • M. CAPURON Philippe
  • M. FAYE Mamadou
  • Mme HIRIGOYEN Patricia
  • Mme MAYA Sophie
  • M. MERCURY François
  • M. VAYSSE Guy

SCIENCES INDUSTRIELLES DE L'INGENIEUR : Informatique et numérique

  

  • M. ARISTEGUI Stéphane
  • M. DULOU Pierre-Emmanuel
  • M. ESCOURROU Laurent
  • M.  LAGRANGE Claude
  • M. MAKHLOUFI Michel
  • M. NOUR EL ALAOUI Omar
  • M. SALEM Thierry
  • M. VANDYSTADT Arnaud
  • M. VAUDELIN Jean

SCIENCES INDUSTRIELLES DE L'INGENIEUR : Ingénierie mécanique

  • M. LACOUR Valentin
  • M. MEDAN Philippe
  • M. RIVIERE Jean

HISTOIRE – GEOGRAPHIE

  • Mme AICARDI Frédérique
  • Mme BARLAM Aurélie
  • M. BAYONA Rémy
  • Mme DEMAGNY Géraldine
  • M. FARCY Thierry
  • M. JAOUEN Philippe
  • M. LOUPIT Marc
  • M. MAGUIRE Christophe
  • M. MORANVILLIER Olivier
  • M. PINCHINAT Frédéric
  • Mme NEVEUR Aude
  • M. REYRAUD Luc
  • Mme TAQUET Lucie
  • M. TAURAND Stéphane

ITALIEN

  • M. BARRAL Antone

LETTRES CLASSIQUES

  • Mme CARRERE Armelle
  • Mme FAUCON Bérengère

LETTRES MODERNES

  • Mme ARNAUD Sylvie
  • Mme BESSOULE Catherine
  • Mme CRUZEL Anaïs
  • Mme GARNAUD Nathalie
  • M. GAUTHIER Stanislas
  • Mme LIARD Nathalie
  • Mme NEAULT Florence
  • Mme RAYNIER Isabelle
  • Mme VAN DER PEIJL Virginie

MATHEMATIQUES

  • Mme ALLOYER Muriel
  • M. ALONSO Juan-Carlos
  • Mme AUGUSTO Gabrielle
  • M. BASSO Pierre
  • M. BELUCHE Fabrice
  • Mme BOURSIER Patricia
  • M. CHAPPERT Pierre
  • Mme DARNIS Marlène
  • Mme DAVID-DELESPAUL Alexandra
  • M. DELOS Eric
  • Mme DUCRUC Dominique
  • Mme GONNET Karine
  • M. LAREIGNE Laurent
  • M. NATIQ Jamal
  • M. ONDARS Thomasz
  • Mme SAGEAUX Claire
  • M. SANCHEZ Xavier

PHILOSOPHIE

  • M. BLANC-LEFEBVRE  Dominique
  • Mme HELLO Sylvie
  • Mme MONSEIGNE Nicole
  • M. NEVEU  Laurent

S.E.S.

  • M. CASSAGNE Eric
  • M. EL MESTARI Faouzi
  • Mme OLIVERAS Catherine
  • Mme OROS Camille
  • M. TROUCELLIER Fabien
     

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES

  • Mme ADJANOHOUN M.Edwige
  • Mme BERBILLE-CANOVAS Sabine
  • M. BERRAHO Abdelilah
  • Mme CAMUS-COUTURIER  Nadine
  • Mme JEHANNEUF Christelle
  • Mme MACE Emmanuelle
  • M. MOULINARD Jean-Luc
  • M. NADAL Philippe
     

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES APPLIQUEES

  • M. CAPDEVILLE  Thierry
  • M. PERRIN Benoit
  • Mme VILLACAMPA  Françoise

S.T.M.G.

  • M. AMBROSIO Alfredino
  • Mme DRIEUX Caroline
  • M. QUINTANO Edouard
  • M. ORTEGA Alain
  • Mme PERCHOC Célia
  • M. RAMOUSSIN Florent
  • Mme TALLON Valérie

SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE

  • M. BOUCHET Fabrice
  • M. BROTCORNE Kévin
  • Mme COURPRON Cécile
  • Mme DEGORCE Brigitte
  • Mme DUPOUY Maelys
  • M. MARICOURT François
  • Mme MAYNARD Stéphanie
  • Mme ORCIVALLaurence
  • Mme SPAGNOLI Laurence