Professeurs

Année scolaire 2018 - 2019

ALLEMAND

  • Mme CLAVEL Ulrike
  • Mme GUILHAMAT Elke
  • Mme NORMAND Hélène

ANGLAIS

  • Mme DUFOUR Claire
  • Mme DURAND Vanessa
  • Mme FOURNET Nathalie
  • Mme FRADET Marylène
  • Mme GERBER Christelle
  • Mme GOVAERE Anne
  • Mme HORST Pascale
  • Mme MADSEN-BOYER Céline
  • Mme PAILLER Myriam
  • Mme ROUSSEAU Sandrine
  • Mme SANCHEZ Monique

ARABE

  • Mme BENKHIRA Sanaa

DOCUMENTALISTE

  • Mme GAUTRET Agnès
  • Mme GOMBIA Véronique
  • Mme MOMEUX Iris

ESPAGNOL

  • Mme BONNETAUD Marie
  • Mme BROCHARD Emmanuelle
  • Mme BULATOVIC Elise
  • M. DOS SANTOS Paul
  • Mme GONTHIER Isabelle
  • Mme PELLETIER Frédérique
  • Mme ROGER Brigitte
  • Mme WYSTUB--LADREYT Mélanie

E.PS.

  • M. CAPURON Philippe
  • M. FAYE Mamadou
  • Mme HIRIGOYEN Patricia
  • Mme MAYA Sophie
  • M. MERCURY François
  • M. VAYSSE Guy

SCIENCES INDUSTRIELLES DE L'INGENIEUR : Informatique et numérique

  

  • M. ARISTEGUI Stéphane
  • M. BARRIERE Bernard
  • M. ESCOURROU Laurent
  • M.  LAGRANGE Claude
  • M. MAKHLOUFI Michel
  • M. NOUR EL ALAOUI Omar
  • M. ORNON Stéphane
  • M. SALEM Thierry
  • M. VANDYSTADT Arnaud
  • M. VAUDELIN Jean

SCIENCES INDUSTRIELLES DE L'INGENIEUR : Ingénierie mécanique

  • M. MEDAN Philippe
  • M. RIVIERE Jean

HISTOIRE – GEOGRAPHIE

  • Mme AICARDI Frédérique
  • Mme BARLAM Aurélie
  • Mme DEMAGNY
  • M. FARCY Thierry
  • M. JAOUEN Philippe
  • M. LOUPIT Marc
  • M. MAGUIRE Christophe
  • M. MICHELMANN Gerd
  • M. MORANVILLIER
  • M. PINCHINAT Frédéric
  • Mme NEVEUR Aude
  • M. REYRAUD Luc
  • Mme TAQUET Lucie
  • M. TAURAND Stéphane

ITALIEN

  • M. BARRAL Antone
  • Mme DARGENT Marion

LETTRES CLASSIQUES

  • Mme CARRERE Armelle
  • Mme FAUCON Bérengère
  • Mme TOSCHI Sara

LETTRES MODERNES

  • Mme ARNAUD Sylvie
  • Mme BESSOULE Catherine
  • Mme CRUZEL Anaïs
  • Mme GARNAUD Nathalie
  • M. GAUTHIER Stanislas
  • MmeLEROUSSEAU Clar
  • Mme MOSTEFAOUI Anastasia
  • Mme NEAULT Florence
  • Mme RAYNIER Isabelle
  • Mme VAN DER PEIJL Virginie

MATHEMATIQUES

  • Mme ALLOYER Muriel
  • M. ALONSO Juan-Carlos
  • M. BASSO Pierre
  • M. BELUCHE Fabrice
  • Mme BOURSIER Patricia
  • M. CHAPPERT Pierre
  • Mme DARNIS Marlène
  • Mme DAVID-DELESPAUL Alexandra
  • M. DELOS Eric
  • Mme DUCRUC Dominique
  • Mme GONNET Karine
  • M. LAREIGNE Laurent
  • M. NATIQ Djamal
  • Mme SAGEAUX Claire
  • M. SANCHEZ Xavier
  • Mme SUTOUR Camille

PHILOSOPHIE

  • M. BLANC-LEFEBVRE  Dominique
  • Mme HELLO Sylvie
  • Mme MONSEIGNE Nicole
  • M. NEVEU  Laurent

S.E.S.

  • Mme BREYSSE Hélène
  • M. CASSAGNE Eric
  • M. EL MESTARI Faouzi
  • M. ETCHEPARE Jérôme
  • M. FAUVET Pierre
  • M. GARRAU Laurent
  • Mme OLIVERAS Catherine
     

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES

  • Mme ADJANOHOUN M.Edwige
  • Mme BERBILLE-CANOVAS Sabine
  • M. BERRAHO Abdelilah
  • Mme CAMUS-COUTURIER  Nadine
  • Mme JEHANNEUF Christelle
  • Mme MACE Emmanuelle
  • M. MOULINARD Jean-Luc
  • M. NADAL Philippe
  • Mme SAUTRON
     

SCIENCES PHYSIQUES APPLIQUEES

  • M. CAPDEVILLE  Thierry
  • M. PERRIN Benoit
  • Mme VILLACAMPA  Françoise

S.T.M.G.

  • M. AMBROSIO Alfredino
  • Mme CHANCELIER Dalila
  • M. QUINTANO Edouard
  • Mme PERCHOC Célia
  • M. RAMOUSSIN Florent
  • Mme TALLON Valérie
  • Mme TRISSE Nathalie

SCIENCES DE LA VIE ET DE LA TERRE

  • M. BOUCHET Fabrice
  • M. CAMARRA Enzo
  • Mme COURPRON Cécile
  • Mme DEGORCE Brigitte
  • Mme DUPOUY Maelys
  • M. MARICOURT François
  • Mme MAYNARD Stéphanie
  • Mme ORCIVALLaurence
  • Mme SPAGNOLI Laurence